1 | Wed, 17-June | Thu, 18-June | Fri, 19-June | Sat, 20-June | Sun, 21-June | Mon, 22-June | Tue, 23-June | Wed, 24-June | Thu, 25-June | Fri, 26-June | Sat, 27-June | Sun, 28-June | Mon, 29-June | Tue, 30-June | Wed, 1-July | Thu, 2-July | Fri, 3-July | Sat, 4-July | Sun, 5-July | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 8:00 AM | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 9:00 AM | xray vs Cicada | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10:00 AM | Destiny Device vs D4RR3N | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 11:00 AM | Golden Gyarados vs | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | During Summer | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | 12:00 PM | CasedVictory vs Moon Light | doughboy vs cosine180 | Nova vs adversary | Void vs SteveAngello | SteveAngello vs bro fist | ||||||||||||||
11 | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 1:00 PM | Void vs SteveAngello | Laurel vs undisputed | |||||||||||||||||
13 | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 2:00 PM | Tricking vs Alastor Law | cosine180 vs Marcoco | xray vs Dr.Zenis/dEnIsSsS | Whitequeen vs bro fist | Adversary vs Mzuhime | ||||||||||||||
15 | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | ||||||||||||||||||||
17 | 3:00 PM | Zebraiken vs Lady Bug | Masterclass vs Cronenberg | Reymedy vs Aurious | H-C vs Conflict | High Impulse vs Lyconik | d0nut vs Aurious | Aurious vsVileman | Mizuhime vs Nova | |||||||||||
18 | Tricking vs -Sora- | xray vs BLOOD TOTEM | Bluwing vs Ary | xray vs Dr.Zenis/dEnIsSsS | Tricking vs Mencemeat | |||||||||||||||
19 | Cronenberg vs Tesung | H-C vs Asuya (3:30) | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | 4:00 PM | Asuya vs Ojama | IamGingy vs Zebraiker | pokebasket vs dice | ||||||||||||||||
21 | ||||||||||||||||||||
22 | 5:00 PM | Void vs Whitequeen | Lavos Spawn vs Picollo | boudouche vs ArchPhantom | pokebasket vs dice | Sam vs Destiny Device | ||||||||||||||
23 | ||||||||||||||||||||
24 | 6:00 PM | Tamahome vs Marshall,Law | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | ||||||||||||||||||||
26 | 7:00 PM | |||||||||||||||||||
27 | ||||||||||||||||||||
28 | 8:00 PM | WECAMEASROMANS vs Sam | WCAR vs Destiny Device | D4RR3N vs WCAR | ||||||||||||||||
29 | ||||||||||||||||||||
30 | 9:00 PM | IFM vs Omfuga | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | ||||||||||||||||||||
32 | 10:00 PM | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | ||||||||||||||||||||
34 | 11:00 PM | Stallion vs Undisputed | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | ||||||||||||||||||||
36 | 12:00 PM | |||||||||||||||||||
37 | ||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Time Unspecified | Bekins vs Earthworm | Isa vs Bekins | dekzeh vs Funkasaurus | Nelson vs BlackBloodz | FLCL vs PttP (3PM -9PM) | Cased vs Isa | PDC vs c0mp | Leftiez vs FAJI | Cased vs Earthworm | Tiba vs marcoasd | |||||||||
39 | FLCL vs Darkdevil (6AM) | JimmyTurtwig vs Finchinator (3PM-5PM) | Texas Cloverleaf vs ifm | McMeghan vs CyberOdin (12AM- 6PM) | Cicada vs Dr.Zeni$ | |||||||||||||||
40 | Doppelsoldner vs -Tsunami- | MattyBrolic vs dice(8PM-10PM) | MattyBrolic vs dice(4PM-6PM) | pokebasket vs Living so Zambian | Zebraiken vs Zamrock | (12:00-17:00) | ||||||||||||||
41 | goofball vs Lavos Spawn | ben gay vs ArchPhantom | Isa vs Earthworm | |||||||||||||||||
42 | Get Backer vs Toxzn | Kirigakure vs PDC | ||||||||||||||||||
43 | Bluwing vs DennisEG | Soulgazer vs ArchPhantom | ||||||||||||||||||
44 |